Brownlow Medal 2021 - Winner

Betting Suspends: Monday, 20 September 2021 at 07:30 PM
Clayton Oliver (Melbourne Demons)
3.45
Ollie Wines (Port Adelaide Power)
3.60
Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
4.70
Jack Steele (St Kilda Saints)
6.75
Christian Petracca (Melbourne Demons)
16.00
Sam Walsh (Carlton Blues)
31
Darcy Parish (Essendon Bombers)
41
Tom Mitchell (Hawthorn Hawks)
61
Jarryd Lyons (Brisbane Lions)
67
Luke Parker (Sydney Swans)
81
Max Gawn (Melbourne Demons)
126
Rory Laird (Adelaide Crows)
126
Travis Boak (Port Adelaide Power)
126
Hugh McCluggage (Brisbane Lions)
151
Zach Merrett (Essendon Bombers)
151
Cameron Guthrie (Geelong Cats)
201
Josh Kelly (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
201
David Mundy (Fremantle Dockers)
251
Callum Mills (Sydney Swans)
301
Tim Taranto (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
301
Christian Salem (Melbourne Demons)
401
Adam Treloar (Western Bulldogs)
501
Aliir Aliir (Port Adelaide)
501
Andrew Gaff (West Coast Eagles)
501
Andrew McGrath (Essendon Bombers)
501
Angus Brayshaw (Melbourne Demons)
501
Bachar Houli (Richmond Tigers)
501
Bailey Smith (Western Bulldogs)
501
Bradley Hill (St Kilda Saints)
501
Brandon Ellis (Gold Coast Suns)
501
Caleb Serong (Fremantle Dockers)
501
Chad Wingard (Hawthorn Hawks)
501
Charlie Cameron (Brisbane Lions)
501
Charlie Dixon (Port Adelaide Power)
501
Connor Rozee (Port Adelaide Power)
501
Dan Butler (St Kilda Saints)
501
Darcy Moore (Collingwood Magpies)
501
Devon Smith (Essendon Bombers)
501
Dion Prestia (Richmond Tigers)
501
Dustin Martin (Richmond Tigers)
501
Dylan Shiel (Essendon Bombers)
501
Dyson Heppell (Essendon Bombers)
501
Ed Curnow (Carlton Blues)
501
Elliot Yeo (West Coast Eagles)
501
Errol Gulden (Sydney Swans)
501
Harry McKay (Carlton)
501
Hugh Greenwood (Gold Coast Suns)
501
Jack Billings (St Kilda Saints)
501
Jack Crisp (Collingwood Magpies)
501
Jack Redden (West Coast Eagles)
501
Jack Riewoldt (Richmond Tigers)
501
Jaidyn Stephenson (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
501
Jake Lloyd (Sydney Swans)
501
Jarman Impey (Hawthorn Hawks)
501
Jason Johannisen (Western Bulldogs)
501
Jeremy Cameron (Geelong Cats)
501
Joe Daniher (Brisbane Lions)
501
Josh Dunkley (Western Bulldogs)
501
Kane Lambert (Richmond Tigers)
501
Lance Franklin (Sydney Swans)
501
Luke Davies-Uniacke (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
501
Oscar Allen (West Coast Eagles)
501
Paul Seedsman (Adelaide Crows)
501
Rory Atkins (Gold Coast Suns)
501
Rory Sloane (Adelaide Crows)
501
Sam Menegola (Geelong Cats)
501
Sean Darcy (Fremantle Dockers)
501
Sebastian Ross (St Kilda Saints)
501
Shane Edwards (Richmond Tigers)
501
Shannon Hurn (West Coast Eagles)
501
Shaun Higgins (Geelong Cats)
501
Stephen Coniglio (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
501
Tim English (Western Bulldogs)
501
Todd Goldstein (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
501
Tom Hawkins (Geelong Cats)
501
Tom Lynch (Adelaide Crows)
501
Tom Papley (Sydney Swans)
501
Trent Cotchin (Richmond Tigers)
501
Zak Butters (Port Adelaide Power)
501
Ben Cunnington (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
701
Dom Sheed (West Coast Eagles)
701
Jacob Hopper (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
701
Joel Selwood (Geelong Cats)
701
Jy Simpkin (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
701
Lachie Neale (Brisbane Lions)
701
Lachie Whitfield (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
701
Nat Fyfe (Fremantle Dockers)
701
Nic Naitanui (West Coast Eagles)
701
Scott Pendlebury (Collingwood Magpies)
701
Taylor Walker (Adelaide Crows)
701
Tim Kelly (West Coast Eagles)
701
Brodie Grundy (Collingwood Magpies)
1001
Isaac Heeney (Sydney Swans)
1001
Jayden Short (Richmond Tigers)
1001
Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs)
1001
Luke Shuey (West Coast Eagles)
1001
Mitch Duncan (Geelong Cats)
1001
Patrick Cripps (Carlton Blues)
1001
Shai Bolton (Richmond Tigers)
1001
Steele Sidebottom (Collingwood Magpies)
1001
Quick Bet
0.00
Add to betslip
Confirm